Miniature Bull Riders Association

Jonesville Louisianna

Jonesville, Louisianna   Results

LA SUPER SENIORS

RiderLA RD 1BPLA RD 2BPLA SGBP Extra BPTotal
Ramon Curley0085100016300501
Zane Hudson7810000016270464
Dylan Murphy006490016240410
Lane Mcentyre000016016
Levi Ochoa000016016
Spencer Lipsey000016016
Pepper James000016016

JUNIORS

RiderLA Pts.TX Pts.LA PtsTotal
Dawson Gleaves757.55062901553.5
Fletcher Jowers4185943731385
Jame Lee Brown16731592.51339.5
Trevyn Armstrong632.5465227.51325
Thumper Meadows0673555.51228.5
Brand Shivers383416186985
Clint Stotts340351291.5982.5
Collin Hughes787.5787.5
Ty Dodson1663114661
Deuce Brown531.5531.5
Ian Millar265082347
Ervey Ochoa0195145340
Alex Goseyun023914253
Gunnyr Araujo14900104
Ty Wheelington9898
Justin Garcia12681494
Jacoby Campbell16141444
Tuff Araujo1414028
Landen Goseyun0141428
Eric Garcia1010020
Kane Taylor1414
Boone Eustace012012

SENIORS

RiderDec. LATXJuly LATotal
Daniel Keeping83765201489
Stonewall Carrier06105661176
Macade Caillouet387.50468855.5
Matthew Pinon1414632.5660.5
Connor Holt140590.5604.5
Hadley Miller462.51616494.5
Gabe Wheeler1642914459
Coy Pollmeier419.51614449.5
Wyatt Wells1439314421
Foster McCraw’s00378.5378.5
Jon Garcia1433814366
Hunter Ray1416336366
Nathan Thongngoen3271412353
Aaron Ochoa016241.5257.5
Blake Duff16141646
Tanner Clark14161646
Christian Kennard16141444
Colton Robinson14141442
Riley Smith-Lippis1614030
Anthony Vejar1414028
Devin Brisco160016
Antonio Cortez140014
Hunter Salter014014
Cullen Wise001414

SUPER SENIORS

RiderDec. LATX July LATotal
Ramon Curley562.55405011603.5
Andrew Alvidrez821.57431564.5
Zane Hudson562.55354641561.5
Keyshawn Whitehorse599.58021401.5
Levi Ochoa060416620
Dylan Murphy1616410442
Andrew Doucet32916345
Dillion Jacobs0329329
Clay Pannell307.516323.5
Lane Mcentyre256016272
Pepper James214.5016230.5
Derek Odom161632
Spencer Lipsey1201426
Standings & Results
Follow Us

FACE BOOK

 

Join MBR

join MBR

Become a Sponsor
Our Sponsors
511

IMG_5243

 

hooeymaysymca_Hooey